M 400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | William Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | 49.81 | 1 | 24.00 | |
2  | Gustav Klingstedt | 85 | IFK Helsingfors | 50.84 | 3 | 24.33 | |
3  | Kristian Efremov | 90 | Hammarby IF | 51.36 | 6 | 24.70 | |
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Fredrik Åström | 93 | Täby IS | 50.69 | 2 | 23.86 | |
2  | Akile Mehari | 91 | Hammarby IF | 51.29 | 5 | 24.52 | |
3  | Gustav Gahne | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 52.68 | 7 | 24.87 | |
Finalheat 3 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Erik Rosqvist | 98 | AIK Friidrott | 50.94 | 4 | 24.24 | |
2  | Jonathan Bergdahl | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 52.98 | 8 | 24.67 | |
3  | Samiel Berhe | 98 | Hammarby IF | 53.70 | 12 | 25.79 | |
Finalheat 4 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Peter Wallin | 71 | IFK Märsta | 53.31 | 11 | 25.47 | |
2  | Leo Kvisth | 00 | AIK Friidrott | 54.23 | 13 | 25.95 | |
3  | Nils Jonsson | 00 | Danderyds SK | 56.77 | 17 | 25.69 | |
Finalheat 5 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Jesper Sjölund | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 53.02 | 9 | 25.64 | |
2  | Mats Holmberg | 73 | IF Åland | 53.30 | 10 | 24.78 | |
3  | Daniel Norberg | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 55.26 | 16 | 26.11 | |
Finalheat 6 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 54.61 | 14 | 26.39 | |
2  | Björn Ternström | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 57.30 | 18 | 27.35 | |
3  | Tobias Rauch | 74 | IFK Märsta | 59.31 | 19 | 27.10 | |
Finalheat 7 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Rasmus Ternström | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 60.41 | 20 | 28.88 | |
2  | André Malm | 78 | Runday IF | 62.07 | 21 | 29.76 | |
3  | Filip Engström | 04 | Hammarby IF | 62.32 | 22 | 28.25 | |
Finalheat 8 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Olle Tyrsmo | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 55.10 | 15 | 25.50 | |
-  | Simon Thor | 00 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | Linjetramp | ||
M 3000m | |||||||
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Martin Regborn | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 8:26.61 | 1 | ||
2  | Otmane Nait-Hammou | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8:35.79 | 2 | ||
3  | Estifanos Faid | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:41.90 | 3 | ||
4  | Archie Casteel | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:44.08 | 4 | ||
5  | Thomas Chaillou | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 8:45.78 | 5 | ||
6  | Jonatan Gustafsson | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 8:56.22 | 6 | ||
7  | Isak Hellström | 91 | FK Studenterna | 9:01.10 | 7 | ||
8  | Jack Karlsson | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 9:05.38 | 8 | ||
9  | Simon Gudmundsson | 92 | Falu IK | 9:12.33 | 9 | ||
10  | Christoffer Hiding | 85 | Fredrikshofs FI | 9:22.54 | 10 | ||
11  | Harald Carling | 00 | Falu IK | 9:23.89 | 11 | ||
12  | Simon Imark | 98 | Tullinge SK | 9:25.25 | 12 | ||
13  | Melker Forsberg | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 9:26.58 | 13 | ||
14  | Robin Pino | 82 | Uppsala LK | 9:29.32 | 14 | ||
15  | Victor Imark | 98 | Tullinge SK | 9:33.90 | 15 | ||
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Anders Hållberg | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 9:56.49 | 16 | ||
2  | Jimmie Espling | 75 | FK Studenterna | 9:57.48 | 17 | ||
3  | Anders Åhlén | 83 | Umara Sports Club | 10:06.57 | 18 | ||
4  | Daniel Adams Ray | 83 | Yo Running Club | 10:08.42 | 19 | ||
5  | Sven Petersson | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 10:12.16 | 20 | ||
6  | Fredrik Munthe | 80 | IF Linnéa | 10:18.88 | 21 | ||
8  | Fredrik Nybäck | 70 | Bromma IF | 10:21.85 | 22 | ||
11  | Christian Lindström | 74 | Hammarby IF | 10:25.95 | 23 | ||
14  | Mats Kollbrink | 70 | Hässelby SK | 11:27.51 | 24 | ||
15  | Lars Holmgren | 65 | Hammarby IF | 11:33.90 | 25 | ||
M Höjd | |||||||
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Andreas Henriksson | 90 | Hässelby SK | 200 | |||
2  | Oliver Ericsson | 01 | Upsala IF | 193 | |||
3  | Carl Windmar | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 183 | |||
4  | Alexander Nyman | 00 | Hanvikens SK | 183 | |||
5  | Jesper Nyman | 98 | Hanvikens SK | 173 | |||
168 | 173 | 178 | 183 | 188 | 193 | 197 | 200 | 203 |
C.Windmar | - | - | o | xxo | xxx |
A.Henriksson | - | - | - | o | xo | xxo | o | xo | xxx |
J.Nyman | - | xo | xxx |
A.Nyman | - | xo | o | xxo | xxx |
O.Ericsson | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xx- | x |
M Stav | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Erik Thorstensson | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 492 | |||
2  | Tom Johansson | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 482 | |||
3  | Björn Andersson | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 482 | |||
4  | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 472 | |||
5  | Jonathan Karlsson | 98 | Täby IS | 412 | |||
6  | Gustaf Backman | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 402 | |||
372 | 382 | 392 | 402 | 412 | 422 | 432 | 442 | 452 | 462 | 472 | 482 | 492 | 500 | 512 | 522 |
B.Andersson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | - | xo | xxx |
R.Carlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | xxx |
J.Karlsson | o | - | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Thorstensson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xxo | xxx |
G.Backman | xxo | o | o | xo | xxx |
T.Johansson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
M Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Jonatan Hirsh | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 6,85 | |||
2  | Alexander Wittlock | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 6,78 | |||
3  | Timothy Olsson | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 6,50 | |||
4  | Wilhelm Eidenstedt | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6,43 | |||
5  | Fabian Engström | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 6,34 | |||
6  | Albin Boestad | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 6,31 | |||
7  | Filip Nyström | 00 | Turebergs FK | 6,03 | |||
8  | Jacob Tysén Holmberg | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5,80 | |||
9  | Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson | 96 | Hammarby IF | 5,08 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Wittlock | 6,40 | 6,42 | 6,46 | X | 6,55 | 6,78 |
A.Boestad | X | X | 6,31 | 6,19 | X | 6,20 |
W.Eidenstedt | 5,82 | 3,60 | 6,30 | 6,43 | 4,31 | X |
F.Engström | 6,08 | X | 6,29 | X | 6,34 | 6,26 |
F.Davidsson-Bernd | 4,83 | 4,91 | 5,08 |
J.Tysén Holmberg | 5,80 | X | X | 4,93 | 5,45 | 5,68 |
F.Nyström | X | 5,80 | 6,03 | 5,43 | 6,01 | 5,89 |
T.Olsson | 6,47 | X | X | X | X | 6,50 |
J.Hirsh | 6,85 | X | X | X | 6,85 | X |
M Vikt | 15.88 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Ivar Moisander | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 15,24 | |||
2  | Johannes Nilsson | 98 | Västerås FK | 13,96 | |||
3  | Henrik Arnerdal | 74 | Ösmo Nynäs FK | 10,94 | |||
4  | Fredrik Engström | 74 | Hammarby IF | 9,55 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
J.Nilsson | 13,58 | X | 13,73 | X | X | 13,96 |
H.Arnerdal | 10,26 | 10,42 | 9,60 | X | X | 10,94 |
I.Moisander | 14,87 | 15,24 | 15,09 | 15,24 | X | X |
F.Engström | X | 9,55 | 7,28 | 7,06 | 6,79 | 5,62 |
P17 400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Simon Martinsson | 01 | Österhaninge IF | 52.27 | 1 | 25.30 | |
2  | Anton Sjölund | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 53.22 | 2 | 25.68 | |
3  | Axel Glavare Karlsson | 01 | Täby IS | 53.99 | 4 | 25.76 | |
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Sidrak Afework | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 53.38 | 3 | 25.63 | |
2  | Arvid Brikell | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 56.17 | 6 | 26.93 | |
-  | Nathan Douhadana | 02 | Portugal | DQ | - | linjetramp | |
Finalheat 3 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Linus Simmerlein | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 55.14 | 5 | 26.72 | |
2  | Anton Sjögren | 01 | Hammarby IF | 62.22 | 10 | 29.42 | |
3  | Melker Tingberg | 02 | Hässelby SK | 62.42 | 11 | 29.74 | |
4  | Leo Thillou Thomasson | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 65.73 | 12 | 30.35 | |
Finalheat 4 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Filip Söderberg | 01 | Hammarby IF | 57.44 | 7 | 27.69 | |
2  | David Mörck | 02 | Västerås FK | 58.71 | 8 | 28.35 | |
3  | Karl Källman | 02 | Hässelby SK | 58.79 | 9 | 27.04 | |
-  | Chonpakorn Thongbua | 01 | Gefle IF | ej start | - | ||
P17 Längd | |||||||
9 feb | |||||||
1  | André Barroso Johansson | 02 | Hammarby IF | 6,13 | |||
2  | Elias Sahlin | 01 | Hellas FK | 6,00 | |||
3  | Oliver Gao | 02 | Hässelby SK | 5,94 | |||
4  | Moi Wirunpan | 01 | Gefle IF | 5,92 | |||
5  | Natthaphon Muanngoen | 02 | Gefle IF | 5,92 | |||
6  | Emil Lavett | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5,79 | |||
7  | Karl-William Einarson | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 5,69 | |||
8  | Hugo Olsson | 02 | Turebergs FK | 5,64 | |||
9  | Melker Tingberg | 02 | Hässelby SK | 5,27 | |||
10  | Chonpakorn Thongbua | 01 | Gefle IF | 5,12 | |||
11  | Mikael Agge | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5,10 | |||
12  | Leo Thillou Thomasson | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 4,59 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
M.Tingberg | 5,27 | 5,08 | 4,93 |
N.Muanngoen | 5,92 | X | X | X | X | X |
O.Gao | 5,86 | 4,55 | X | 5,51 | 5,94 | 5,85 |
C.Thongbua | 5,12 | 5,03 | 5,07 |
M.Agge | 5,10 | 4,87 | 5,01 |
K.Einarson | X | X | 5,46 | 5,21 | X | 5,69 |
L.Thillou Thomass | 4,59 | 4,34 | 3,76 |
M.Wirunpan | 5,50 | 5,92 | 5,85 | 5,61 | 5,88 | X |
E.Lavett | 5,69 | 5,51 | 5,77 | 5,48 | 5,79 | 5,61 |
H.Olsson | 5,64 | 5,40 | 5,45 | 5,22 | 5,55 | 5,64 |
E.Sahlin | 5,94 | 6,00 | 5,85 | X | X | 5,90 |
A.Barroso Johanss | 6,13 | 6,03 | X | 5,72 | 5,96 | 6,02 |
P17 Vikt | 11.34 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Andreas Henriksson | 02 | IFK Lund | 19,20 | |||
2  | Johannes Lilius | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 17,07 | |||
3  | Karl Ludvik | 02 | Turebergs FK | 16,36 | |||
4  | Gustav Andersson | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 12,62 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
J.Lilius | 15,48 | 15,38 | 16,62 | X | 16,57 | 17,07 |
A.Henriksson | 17,38 | 18,94 | 18,78 | 18,55 | 18,71 | 19,20 |
K.Ludvik | X | X | 15,33 | X | X | 16,36 |
G.Andersson | X | X | 12,53 | 11,33 | X | 12,62 |
K 400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Sofia Hultgren | 97 | Täby IS | 58.72 | 1 | 27.98 | |
2  | Isabelle Eriksson | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 58.80 | 2 | 27.70 | |
3  | Ida Holm | 93 | Täby IS | 58.93 | 3 | 28.52 | |
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Celina Reichardt | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 59.52 | 4 | 27.25 | |
2  | Vilma Hultström | 00 | Hammarby IF | 62.08 | 6 | 29.01 | |
3  | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 62.79 | 7 | 28.23 | |
Finalheat 3 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Eleonore Gåvsten | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 61.39 | 5 | 28.93 | |
2  | Tilde Tofft | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 62.94 | 8 | 29.63 | |
3  | Susannah Persson | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 65.37 | 9 | 31.74 | |
K 3000m | Med M heat 2 | ||||||
Final | 9 feb | ||||||
7  | Eleonora Olsmats | 99 | Turebergs FK | 10:19.46 | 1 | ||
9  | Anna Jonsson | 86 | FK Studenterna | 10:24.25 | 2 | ||
10  | Amanda Nekby | 92 | Runacademy IF | 10:25.70 | 3 | ||
12  | Camilla Elofsson | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 10:28.50 | 4 | ||
13  | Kerstin Axelsson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10:35.14 | 5 | ||
16  | Weronika Brzuchalska | 93 | FK Studenterna | 12:20.35 | 6 | ||
17  | Irma Östervall | 99 | Fredrikshofs FI | 12:57.41 | 7 | ||
K Höjd | |||||||
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Madeleine Serenhov | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 170 | |||
2  | Amanda Juvas | 99 | Täby IS | 143 | |||
138 | 143 | 148 | 153 | 158 | 162 | 166 | 170 | 173 |
A.Juvas | o | o | - | xxx |
M.Serenhov | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
K Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Ida Thunberg | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 5,74 | |||
2  | Emelie Eklund | 00 | Täby IS | 5,55 | |||
3  | Izabella Ripsweden | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5,47 | |||
4  | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 99 | Hammarby IF | 5,47 | |||
5  | Alice Eriksson | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 5,24 | |||
6  | Ebba Gustavsson | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,14 | |||
7  | Hannah Hellbom | 00 | Falu IK | 4,73 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
E.Gustavsson | 5,04 | 5,14 | X | X | X | X |
I.Thunberg | X | 5,74 | X | 5,54 | 5,49 | 5,46 |
V.Almerén Hansson | X | X | 5,47 | - | X | X |
E.Eklund | X | 5,55 | X | X | 5,54 | 5,46 |
A.Eriksson | 3,74 | 5,20 | 5,24 | X | 5,22 | X |
I.Ripsweden | 5,15 | 5,46 | - | 5,43 | 5,47 | - |
H.Hellbom | 4,67 | 1,99 | 4,59 | 4,73 | X | 4,71 |
K Vikt | 9.08 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Grete Ahlberg | 98 | Hammarby IF | 18,80 | |||
2  | Nina Björkman | 98 | Västerås FK | 17,04 | |||
3  | Hanna Mårtensson | 96 | Turebergs FK | 15,56 | |||
4  | Sara Forssell | 00 | Motala AIF | 15,53 | |||
5  | Jonna Geiryd | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 13,70 | |||
6  | Caroline Wallin | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 12,20 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
H.Mårtensson | 15,47 | 15,55 | X | 15,56 | X | 15,06 |
N.Björkman | 16,18 | X | 17,04 | X | 15,88 | 16,93 |
G.Ahlberg | 18,10 | 18,51 | 18,80 | X | 17,75 | 17,73 |
S.Forssell | X | X | 15,09 | 14,87 | 15,53 | 14,97 |
J.Geiryd | 13,70 | X | 12,68 | X | 13,65 | X |
C.Wallin | X | 11,33 | 11,48 | X | 10,65 | 12,20 |
F17 400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Hanna Enlund | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 59.23 | 1 | 27.97 | |
2  | Tyra Landin | 02 | Västerås FK | 61.33 | 2 | 28.24 | |
3  | Molly Freeman | 02 | Hammarby IF | 62.62 | 3 | 29.47 | |
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | ||||||
1  | Emelie From Hoppeler | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 65.76 | 4 | 30.62 | |
2  | Caroline Cedergren | 02 | Hellas FK | 65.86 | 5 | 30.02 | |
3  | Emma Bodin | 02 | Gefle IF | 70.88 | 6 | 32.66 | |
-  | Malika Ernström | 02 | Hellas FK | ej start | - | ||
F17 Längd | |||||||
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 5,38 | |||
2  | Agnes Ekman | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 5,19 | |||
3  | Nike Wäljegård | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4,97 | |||
4  | Draina Kintu | 02 | Hellas FK | 4,96 | |||
5  | Josefin Wikfeldt | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4,92 | |||
6  | Elin Träff | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 4,83 | |||
7  | Ella Enander | 02 | Täby IS | 4,79 | |||
8  | Hanna Askling | 02 | Bromma IF | 4,61 | |||
9  | Elwira Ripsweden | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 4,55 | |||
10  | Wilja Wickert | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4,53 | |||
11  | Liv Andersson | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 4,48 | |||
12  | Victoria Davidsson | 02 | Tyresö FK | 4,37 | |||
13  | Åsa Trosell | 02 | Hammarby IF | 4,33 | |||
14  | Kristina Hvalgren | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4,25 | |||
15  | Emilia Merkell | 02 | Gefle IF | 4,09 | |||
16  | Nathalie Olsson | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4,08 | |||
-  | Elisabeth Getahun | 01 | Hellas FK | 0,00 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
N.Olsson | X | 4,08 | X |
A.Ekman | 5,12 | 5,19 | 5,15 | 4,99 | X | X |
E.Enander | 4,78 | 4,79 | X | X | X | 4,76 |
N.Wäljegård | 4,78 | 4,97 | 4,85 | 4,80 | 4,94 | X |
K.Hvalgren | 4,25 | 3,84 | 3,92 |
E.Merkell | 2,18 | 4,04 | 4,09 |
E.Ripsweden | 4,53 | 4,53 | 4,55 |
B.Kaya | 5,09 | 5,27 | 5,20 | 5,31 | 5,36 | 5,38 |
L.Andersson | X | 4,48 | X |
E.Getahun | X | X | X |
D.Kintu | 4,96 | 4,59 | 4,93 | 3,94 | X | 4,50 |
Å.Trosell | 4,33 | 4,30 | 4,29 |
H.Askling | X | X | 4,61 | - | - | - |
E.Träff | 2,54 | 4,68 | 4,83 | 4,82 | 4,77 | X |
V.Davidsson | 4,37 | X | X |
W.Wickert | 4,35 | 4,53 | X |
J.Wikfeldt | 4,68 | 4,87 | 4,88 | X | 4,92 | 4,87 |
F17 Vikt | 7.26 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb | |||||||
1  | Anna Götberg | 01 | Västerås FK | 18,72 | |||
2  | Hannah Hilding | 02 | Tyresö FK | 14,85 | |||
3  | Linnea Westerberg | 01 | Bålsta IK | 14,14 | |||
4  | Sofia Boman | 02 | Hässelby SK | 14,14 | |||
5  | Isabella Andersson | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 13,95 | |||
6  | Hannah Luxemburg | 02 | Täby IS | 13,92 | |||
7  | Embla Wihk | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11,39 | |||
8  | Ida Arnerdal | 02 | Ösmo Nynäs FK | 9,45 | |||
-  | Wilma Wilkman | 02 | Ösmo Nynäs FK | 0,00 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Götberg | X | 18,72 | X | X | 18,58 | X |
I.Andersson | X | 13,65 | 13,77 | 13,03 | 13,95 | 13,48 |
W.Wilkman | X | X | X |
E.Wihk | X | 9,86 | X | 11,39 | 10,95 | 10,25 |
H.Hilding | 14,10 | X | 14,85 | 13,56 | X | X |
S.Boman | X | X | 12,97 | 13,30 | 13,58 | 14,14 |
H.Luxemburg | 13,26 | 13,92 | X | X | 13,16 | 13,34 |
I.Arnerdal | 9,45 | 9,27 | 9,41 | X | 8,69 | X |
L.Westerberg | 13,34 | 14,14 | X | X | 13,66 | 13,85 |
P/F17 4 x 200m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 9 feb | |||||||
1  | Bromma IF PF17 - 1 | Cecilia Nybleus -02 Arthur Abrahamsson -01 Nellie Millde -01 Oskar Hilding -02 | 1:47.49 | |||||
P/F15 4 x 200m | ||||||||
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | |||||||
1  | IFK Lidingö PF15 - 1 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 Victor Björk -03 Victoria Psilander -03 Maximus Jansson -03 Olle Hart -06 | 1:45.83 | 2 | ||||
2  | Hammarby IF PF15 - 1 | Alannah Hellstadius -04 Filip Engström -04 Alma Robling -04 Kalle Aldskogius -04 | 1:49.10 | 5 | ||||
3  | Hanvikens SK PF15 - 2 | Felicia Johansson -04 Axel Månsson -04 Alice Lind -03 Oskar Kaufmann -04 | 1:51.07 | 6 | ||||
4  | Gefle IF PF15 - 1 | Nadina Hasanovic -03 Gustav Hammarsson -03 Emma Nilsson -03 Lukas Holm -03 | 1:51.74 | 7 | ||||
5  | Tyresö FK PF15 - 2 | Norah Lindh -05 David Thid -03 Sofia af Donnér -03 Hugo Holmström -03 | 1:52.77 | 8 | ||||
6  | Huddinge AIS PF15 - 2 | Minna Silvell -04 Emil Sörqvist -03 Juliana Andersson -03 Joakim Hellbratt -03 | 1:54.59 | 9 | ||||
7  | IF Linnéa PF15 - 1 | Saga Hermundstad -04 Philip Ström -03 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04 | 1:54.66 | 10 | ||||
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | |||||||
1  | Tyresö FK PF15 - 1 | Alvah Lindh -05 Niklas Wall -03 Katarina Gråman -03 Viktor Wall -03 | 1:43.03 | 1 | REKORD | |||
2  | Turebergs FK PF15 - 1 | Moa Nyström -03 Isak Franzén -03 Vanna Ullén -03 Hugo Liljegren -03 | 1:47.51 | 3 | ||||
3  | Huddinge AIS PF15 - 1 | Rebecca Östergren -03 Casper Elliot -03 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Johan Sundgren -03 | 1:47.53 | 4 | ||||
4  | Hammarby IF PF15 - 2 | Lana Lackanovic -04 Fabian Linderoth --04 Frida Krantz -04 Tobias Pettersson -04 | 1:56.72 | 11 | ||||
5  | Bromma IF PF15 - 1 | Louise Eliasson -04 Nils Gähler -04 Vera Lindblad -04 David Steinberg -04 | 1:58.09 | 12 | ||||
6  | IFK Lidingö PF15 - 2 | Nanna Hart -03 Edvin Befrits -03 Tilda Kjerfve -03 | 1:59.97 | 13 | ||||
-  | Hanvikens SK PF15 - 1 | Thea Katsoulaki -04 Adam Eriksson -04 Karin Bengtsson -04 Oscar Nilsson -04 | DQ | - | ||||
P/F13 4 x 200m | ||||||||
Finalheat 1 | 9 feb | |||||||
1  | Täby IS PF13 - 2 | Joel Enander -05 William Lindberg -05 Ebba Sjöström -05 Yannick Büchzi -05 | 1:55.63 | 3 | ||||
2  | Bromma IF PF13 - 2 | David Carlson -05 Filip Ekström -05 Holger Ehrström -05 Victor Johnson -05 | 1:57.41 | 4 | ||||
3  | Huddinge AIS PF13 - 2 | Tim Forsberg -05 Leo Jordasl -05 Alexander Heaton -05 Olivia Wedendal -05 | 1:57.80 | 5 | ||||
4  | HammarbyIF PF13 - 2 | Frida Nyström -05 Thea Zäll Boholm -05 Rome Louke -05 Hampus Forster -05 | 2:09.72 | 10 | ||||
5  | Hammarby IF PF13 - 3 | Erik Ilison -05 Elsa Öhman -05 Julia Wheeler -05 Simon Asplund -05 | 2:10.11 | 11 | ||||
6  | Hanvikens SK PF13 - 2 | Ida Tuving -05 Linus Fondin -05 Theodor Nyman -05 Livia Nyberg -05 | 2:10.26 | 12 | ||||
Finalheat 2 | 9 feb | |||||||
1  | IF Linnéa PF13 - 1 | Edvin Unger -05 Mellenie Neudinger Nellmer -05 Hjördis Bäckman -05 Elias Bouloussaa -05 | 1:50.40 | 1 | ||||
2  | Huddinge AIS PF13 - 1 | Einar Melchert -05 Vithagli Kahran -05 Oscar Heaton -05 Alexandra Hovenäs -05 | 1:53.71 | 2 | ||||
3  | Täby IS PF13 - 1 | Emil Norlén -05 Cloe Gillard -05 Philippa Kastberg -05 Albin Edgert -05 | 1:58.44 | 6 | ||||
4  | Hammarby PF13 - 1 | Agnes Jansson -05 Astrid Cyrus -05 Linnea Lindefalk -05 Kadel Sylla -05 | 1:59.95 | 7 | ||||
5  | Österhaninge IF PF13 - 1 | Keila Höglund -05 Emma Forsell -05 Matilda Borg -05 Alexander Arvelöv -05 | 2:01.67 | 8 | ||||
6  | Hanvikens SK PF13 - 1 | | 2:05.41 | 9 | ||||
-  | Bromma IF PF13 - 1 | Matilda Halfvordson -05 Suzanne Lesage -05 Astrid Hamilton -05 Ophelia Viiirman -05 | DQ | - | övervx 3 | |||